Provinciale Reserven A

trainer: 
Gregory Joris
kalender: 
dagdatumuurwedstrijduitslag
zaterdag02.09.1715.00S.V.V. Damme - Sporting2 - 1
vrijdag08.09.1720.00Sporting - S.K. Oostnieuwkerke A2 - 0
zaterdag16.09.1715.00SV Bredene - Sporting2 - 1
vrijdag22.09.1720.00Sporting - WS Oudenburg A3 - 0
vrijdag29.09.1720.00Club Roeselare A - Sporting1 - 4
vrijdag06.10.1720.00Sporting - SV De Ruiter A8 - 1
zaterdag14.10.1715.00V.V. Tielt - Sporting0 - 0
vrijdag20.10.1720.00Sporting - V.C.S.V. Oostkamp4 - 3
zaterdag28.10.1715.00SKV Zwevezele A - Sporting1 - 4
zaterdag04.11.1715.00S.V.D. Kortemark - Sporting2 - 3
vrijdag10.11.1720.00Sporting - FC Varsenare2 - 1
zaterdag18.11.1715.00Exc. Zedelgem - Sporting0 - 3
zaterdag25.11.1714.30Sporting - S.K. Eernegem3 - 0
vrijdag01.12.1720.00SV Rumbeke A - Sporting2 - 0
vrijdag08.12.1720.00Sporting - VV Oostduinkerke9 - 2
zaterdag16.12.1714.30Sporting - S.V.V. Dammepp
zaterdag06.01.1815.00S.K. Oostnieuwkerke A - Sporting2 - 5
zaterdag13.01.1814.30Sporting - SV Bredene3 - 1
zaterdag20.01.1815.00WS Oudenburg A - Sporting1 - 2
vrijdag26.01.1820.00Sporting - Club Roeselare A3 - 1
zaterdag03.02.1815.00SV De Ruiter A - Sportingpp
vrijdag09.02.1820.00Sporting - V.V. Tieltpp
vrijdag16.02.1820.00V.C.S.V. Oostkamp - Sporting4 - 2
zaterdag24.02.1814.30Sporting - SKV Zwevezele A4 - 1
zaterdag03.03.1814.30Sporting - S.V.D. Kortemarkpp
vrijdag 16.03.1820.00FC Varsenare - Sporting2 - 2
zaterdag24.03.1814.30Sporting - Exc. Zedelgem4 - 2
zaterdag07.04.1815.00S.K. Eernegem - Sporting 5 - 0 (F1)
zaterdag14.04.1814.30Sporting - SV Rumbeke A4 - 0
vrijdag20.04.1820.00VV Oostduinkerke - Sporting
rangschikking: 
plaatsploegwedstrijdenpunten
1 V.C.S.V. Oostkamp2873
2 SV Rumbeke A 2757
3 Sporting 2556
4 VV Oostduinkerke 2654
5 V.V. Tielt 2651
6 S.K. Eernegem 2750
7S.K. Oostnieuwkerke A2739
8 S.V.D. Kortemark2736
9 FC Varsenare 2435
10 S.V.V. Damme2629
11 Exc. Zedelgem 2627
12 SV Bredene2526
13 WS Oudenburg 2723
14 Club Roeselare A2618
15 SKV Zwevezele A 2615
16 SV De Ruiter Roes.2714