uitslagen en klassement

zaterdag 31/08/2019 19.00 Sporting - Sassport Boezinge 3-2
Zondag 08/09/2019 15:00 WS Lauwe - Sporting 2-1
zaterdag 14/09/2019 19.00 Sporting - RC Waregem 1-4
Zondag 22/09/2019 15:00 SV Anzegem - Sporting 2-2
zaterdag 28/09/2019 19.00 RC Lauwe - Sporting 1-0
zaterdag 05/10/2019 19.00 Sporting - VV Oostduinkerke 2-4
Zondag 13/10/2019 15:00 SK Vlamertinge - Sporting 0-3
zaterdag 19/10/2019 19.00 Sporting - VCSV Oostkamp 2-2
Zondag 27/10/2019 15:00 VK Dadizele - Sporting 1-3
zaterdag 02/11/2019 19.00 Sporting - Exc. Zedelgem 2-2
Zondag 10/11/2019 14.30 FC Poperinge - Sporting 1-2
Zondag 16/11/2019 19.00 Sporting - SV Wevelgem City 5-2
zaterdag 30/11/2019 18.00 Eendracht Wervik - Sporting 1-0
zaterdag 30/11/2019 19.00 Sporting - SC Wielsbeke 0-0
Zondag 08/12/2019 14.30 FC Varsenare - Sporting 1-4
Zondag 15/12/2019 14.30 Sassport Boezinge - Sporting 1-3
zaterdag 04/01/2020 19.00 Sporting - WS Lauwe
Zondag 12/01/2020 14.30 RC Waregem - Sporting
zaterdag 18/01/2020 19.00 Sporting - SV Anzegem
zaterdag 25/01/2020 19.00 Sporting - RC Lauwe
Zondag 02/02/2020 15:00 VV Oostduinkerke - Sporting
zaterdag 08/02/2020 19.00 Sporting - SK Vlamertinge
Zondag 16/02/2020 15:00 VCSV Oostkamp - Sporting
zaterdag 22/02/2020 19.00 Sporting - VK Dadizele
Zondag 08/03/2020 15:00 Exc. Zedelgem - Sporting
zaterdag 14/03/2020 19.00 Sporting - FC Poperinge
zaterdag 21/03/2020 19.30 SV Wevelgem City - Sporting
zaterdag 28/03/2020 19.00 Sporting - Eendracht Wervik
Zondag 05/04/2020 15:00 SC Wielsbeke - Sporting
Zondag 19/04/2020 15:00 Sporting - FC Varsenare

klassement

volgorde van onze ploegen
plaatsploegaantal wedstrijdenpunten
1 K.V.C.S.V. Oostkamp1634
2 S.V. Anzegem 1633
3K. Racing Waregem 1632
4 K. Eendracht Wervik1628
5 K.W.S. Club Lauwe1626
6 V.K. Dadizele1626
7 Sporting1625
8 K.V.V. Oostduinkerke 1624
9 K. Exelsior Zedelgem 1624
10 Racing Club Lauwe 1621
11 K.S.C. Wielsbeke1619
12 K.F.C. Poperinge 1617
13 K.S.K. Vlamertinge 1615
14 S.V. Wevelgem City1612
15 K. Sassport Boezinge1611
16 K. FC Varsenare 164